Test5: Difference between revisions
From जैनकोष
J2jinendra (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
J2jinendra (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ 5. विद्याधरों की नगरियों के नाम | |||
|- | |||
! नंबर !! तिलोयपण्णति !! महापुराण !! त्रिलोकसार !! हरिवंशपुराण | |||
|- | |||
| दक्षिण श्रेणी|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 1.|| किंनामित|| किंनामित|| किंनामित|| रथनूपुर | |||
|- | |||
| 2.|| किन्नरगीत|| किन्नरगीत || किन्नरगीत|| आनन्द | |||
|- | |||
| 3.|| नरगीत|| नरगीत|| नरगीत|| चक्रवाल | |||
|- | |||
| 4.|| बहुकेतु|| बहुकेतु|| बहुकेतु|| अरिंजय | |||
|- | |||
| 5.|| पुण्डरीक|| पुण्डरीक|| पुण्डरीक|| मण्डित | |||
|- | |||
| 6.|| सिंहध्वज|| सिंहध्वज|| सिंहध्वज|| बहुकेतु | |||
|- | |||
| 7.|| श्वेतकेतु|| श्वेतकेतु|| श्वेतध्वज|| शक्टामुख | |||
|- | |||
| 8.|| गरुडध्वज|| गरुडध्वज|| गरुडध्वज|| गन्धस्मृद्ध | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:07, 7 October 2022
नंबर | तिलोयपण्णति | महापुराण | त्रिलोकसार | हरिवंशपुराण |
---|---|---|---|---|
दक्षिण श्रेणी | ||||
1. | किंनामित | किंनामित | किंनामित | रथनूपुर |
2. | किन्नरगीत | किन्नरगीत | किन्नरगीत | आनन्द |
3. | नरगीत | नरगीत | नरगीत | चक्रवाल |
4. | बहुकेतु | बहुकेतु | बहुकेतु | अरिंजय |
5. | पुण्डरीक | पुण्डरीक | पुण्डरीक | मण्डित |
6. | सिंहध्वज | सिंहध्वज | सिंहध्वज | बहुकेतु |
7. | श्वेतकेतु | श्वेतकेतु | श्वेतध्वज | शक्टामुख |
8. | गरुडध्वज | गरुडध्वज | गरुडध्वज | गन्धस्मृद्ध |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |